Gemeldete Teilnehmer

 

 01 Mechth. Hesterkamp (L) Thomas Börsch (L) Holger Wagner (L)
 02 Silvia Glehn (L) Michael Anno (L) Werner Hilbert (L)
 03 Willi Issel (L) Martina Wilken (L) Robert Petrowitz (L)
 04 Maria Karallus (L) Wilfried Dietrich (L) Uli Stotzem (L)
 05 Ralf Reger (L) Holger Christensen (L) Bernd Ackermann (L)
 06 Angelo Gabriele (L) Arno Totzke (L) Bert Flegel (L)
 07 Manfred Aubart (L) Brigitte Aubart (L) Dieter Weise (L)
 08 Helga Heidrich (H) Hans Heidrich (H) Karin Schwirn (H)
 09 Kuni Karallus(L) Stefan Foth (L) Bernhard Sevenich (H)
 10 Wolfgang Melzer () Christian Bach () Wolfgang Brand ()
 11 Reiner Klingen (L) Guiseppe Emulo (L) André Schmitten (L)
 12 Melitta Michels (H) Franz Bergen (H) Antje Götze (H)
 13 Georg Lemm (H) Thomas Lemke (H) Julian Bickmann (H)
 14 Marlies Kappertz (L) Karl-Heinz Rübner (L) Ralph Karallus (L)
 15 Michael Kiesewetter (H) Gina Weimann(L) Willi Erpenbach (L)
 16 Raimon Hoffmann Renate Hildegard
 17 Ingo Türk (L) Angelika Seitz (L) Nuri Charfi
 18 Dietmar Zöller (L) Detlef Zipter (L) Jürgen Gehrke (L)
 19 Hans Bittner (H) Helmut Miller (H) Alfred Czerwon (H)
 20 Brigitte Hagen (H) Hans Scharff (H) Ralf (H)
 21 Friedrich Usenbenz (L) Irene Usenbenz (L) Karl-H. Riedner (L)
 22 Peter Freyer (L) Edith Freyer (L) Heinz Schmitz (L)
 23 Horst Keller (H) Edelgard Keller (H) Axel Keller (H)
 24 Wolfgang Schätz (H) Roland Hausmann (H) Dieter Lück
 25 Günter Knoche (L) Paul Otten (H) Wolfgang Benning (H)
 26 Angelika Socha (L) Ingrid Poldervaart (L) Bernhardt Poldervaart (L)
 27 Jo (L) Hanne (L) Argon Landgraf (L)
 28 Volker Rohden (L) Uwe Schmidt (L) Gerd Spieß (L)
 29 Frauke Koch (H) Monika Landgraf (H) Jutta Hacker (H)
 30 Manfred Stuhrmann (L) Hannelore Knoblauch (L) Klaus Stuhr (L)
 31 Uta Hübsch (L) Dagmar Neugebauer (L) Stephan Bischoff (L)
 32 Hans Lehr (L) Medzit Azizi (L) Veit Glienke
===== =================== =================== ======================
 W33 Martin Schwarz (L) Alex (L) N.N.
 W34
 W35

W = Warteliste
(L) Spieler mit Lizenz
(H) Spieler ohne Lizenz